BlazBlue Guilty Gear Marvel vs. Capcom Mortal Kombat Pokkén Tournament Street Fighter

Resultados Toryuken 2016

Street Fighter 5

1. EG|Justin Wong (Karin)
2. FOX|Julio (Ken)
3. PG|Filipino Champ (Dhalsim, Nash)
4. EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li, Nash)
5. STDx|Blitzman (Karin)
5. Dieminion (F.A.N.G)
7. EG|PR Balrog (Necalli, Ryu)
7. Italdan (Chun-Li)

9. EG|K-Brad (Cammy)
9. MTLSF|Snafoo (Dhalsim)
9. Chi-Rithy (Chun-Li)
9. LP|Raynex (Necalli)
13. TOSFHQ|General Luke (Cammy)
13. 1Up|Van Nguyen (Nash)
13. TOSFHQ|Shane Walker (Dhalsim)
13. PG|RayRay (Chun-Li)

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3

1. PG|Filipino Champ (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix)
2. PG|RayRay (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Sentinel)
3. Flux (Zero, Vergil, Dante)
4. UA|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Phoenix)
5. Broshadian (Spider-Man, Dante, Vergil)
5. EG|K-Brad (Trish, Vergil, Dante)
7. ExCaptain (Zero, Dante, Strider)
7. TOSFHQ|SJ (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Vergil)

Guilty Gear Xrd Revelator

1. PG|MarlinPie (Zato-1)
2. FNM|Jabir (Zato-1)
3. FNM|Yamato2199 (Potemkin)
4. D-Link|LordKnight (Millia)
5. S.O.N.G.|Psykotik (Sin)
5. Peppery Splash (Slayer)
7. Essay (I-No)
7. TTT|RyanKen (Zato-1)

Mortal Kombat X

1. MTL|Hayatei (Takeda – Ronin)
2. TTT|Sacky (Quan Chi – All variations)
3. cR|HoneyBee (D’Vorah – Swarm Queen)
4. BFGC|Sooneo (Kitana – Assassin, Takeda – Shirai Ryu)
5. Noble|GunShow (Kung Jin – Shaolin, Kano – Cutthroat)
5. BFGC|NeUby (Takeda – Lasher)
7. EXiLE|Doctor Stabs (Shinnok – Bone Shaper)
7. YTZ|W1nterWarz (Triborg – Cyrax)

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo

1. EG|Justin Wong (O. Sagat)
2. PGH|Climax (Balrog)
3. JimmyBones (Balrog)
4. Lucky Jim (O. E. Honda)
5. Unessential (Chun-Li)
5. AtariVice (Guile, Vega)
7. Bort (E. Honda)
7. TS|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim)

Ultra Street Fighter 4

1. EG|Justin Wong (Elena)
2. EG|K-Brad (Abel, C. Viper, Seth, Cammy)
3. Count Blackula (Elena, Dee Jay)

King of Fighters 13

1. TTT|Karn (Kula, Chin, Elisabeth | Others)
2. Alvin (King, Kim, Mr. Karate | Others)
3. HYPE|TSF (EX Iori, Mr. Karate, Kim | Benimaru, Mr. Karate, Kim)
4. EG|Justin Wong (Mr. Karate, Athena, King)

Pokkén Tournament

1. Primal|InTheGroove (Shadow Mewtwo)
2. S.O.N.G.|Psykotik (Suicune)
3. SmashSteve (Garchomp)
4. Beans|Gono

Virtua Fighter 5: Final Showdown

1. OG23
2. TTT|TeeVo
3. Force of Nature
4. AndrewFerr

Comments

comments

Ver también

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com